Catharina Antonia Berteloot, 16221652 (aged 29 years)

Name
Catharina Antonia /Berteloot/
Given names
Catharina Antonia
Surname
Berteloot
Also known as
Catharina Antonia /Vannoorenberghe/
Also known as
Catharina Antonia /van Noorenberghe/
Name
Outteryne /Berteloot/
Given names
Outteryne
Surname
Berteloot
Family with Petrus van Noorenberghe
husband
16201679
Birth: February 5, 1620 40 20 Herzeele, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, FRA
Death: April 16, 1679Herzeele, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, FRA
herself
16221652
Birth: September 11, 1622Herzeele, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, FRA
Death: 1652Herzeele, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, FRA
Marriage Marriage
son
1647
Birth: January 22, 1647 26 24 Herzeele, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, FRA
Death: Herzeele, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, FRA
Petrus van Noorenberghe + Jeanne Hellebert
husband
16201679
Birth: February 5, 1620 40 20 Herzeele, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, FRA
Death: April 16, 1679Herzeele, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, FRA
husband’s wife
Marriage Marriage1620
36 years
stepdaughter
1655
Birth: February 9, 1655 35 Herzeele, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, FRA
Death: