Jacquemine Foort, 1720

Name
Jacquemine /Foort/
Given names
Jacquemine
Nickname
Isabelle
Surname
Foort
Married name
Jacquemine /Vannoorenberghe/
Birth
yes
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Death
Unique identifier
1491DDA1D01D83046DD2EF77436EF1AFD0C9
Family with Antonius Vannoorenberghe
husband
1675
Birth: August 22, 1675 28 25 Herzeele, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, FRA
Death: Herzeele, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, FRA
herself
1720
Birth:
Death: April 30, 1720Herzeele, Nord, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, FRA
Marriage MarriageNovember 20, 1711Herzeele, Nord, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, FRA
son
son
daughter
Birth:
Death:
Antonius Vannoorenberghe + Maria Joanna Dezitter
husband
1675
Birth: August 22, 1675 28 25 Herzeele, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, FRA
Death: Herzeele, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, FRA
husband’s wife
1710
Death: September 25, 1710Herzeele, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, FRA
Marriage MarriageNovember 16, 1697Herzeele, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, FRA
3 years
stepson
17001709
Birth: November 19, 1700 25 Herzeele, Nord, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, FRA
Death: January 10, 1709Herzeele, Nord, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, FRA